Below are the Sportstron results for Swedish Superettan 2007 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Oster 1 Lost To Hacken 2
|
Round 1 |
Oster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 1 Drew With Enkopings 1
|
Round 1 |
Landskrona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 1 Defeated Atvidaberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 0 Drew With Mjallby 0
|
Round 1 |
Sundsvall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 2 Defeated Degerfors 1
|
Round 1 |
Orgryte
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 2 Drew With Bunkeflo 2
|
Round 1 |
Jonkopings Sodra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 3 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 2 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 1 Lost To Sirius Uppsala 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mjallby 0 Drew With Norrkoping 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 0 Lost To Jonkopings Sodra 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Ljungskile 0 Lost To Orgryte 1
|
Round 2 |
Ljungskile |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 2 Defeated Sundsvall 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bunkeflo 0 Lost To Oster 1
|
Round 2 |
Bunkeflo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 0 Drew With Landskrona 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 2 Defeated Hacken 1
|
Round 3 |
Landskrona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 3 Defeated Enkopings 0
|
Round 3 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 1 Drew With Bunkeflo 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Orgryte 0 Drew With Atvidaberg 0
|
Round 3 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 3 Defeated Mjallby 1
|
Round 3 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 1 Defeated Sylvia Norrkoping 0
|
Round 3 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 2 Drew With Oster 2
|
Round 3 |
Falkenberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 1 Lost To Ljungskile 2
|
Round 3 |
Jonkopings Sodra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 1 Lost To Norrkoping 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atvidaberg 0 Lost To Jonkopings Sodra 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ljungskile 1 Defeated Degerfors 0
|
Round 4 |
Ljungskile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 1 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 4 |
Bunkeflo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 2 Defeated Orgryte 0
|
Round 4 |
Orgryte |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Enkopings 1 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 0
|
Round 4 |
Enkopings
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 0 Drew With Landskrona 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hacken 1 Lost To Sundsvall 2
|
Round 4 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 1 Lost To Atvidaberg 2
|
Round 5 |
Degerfors |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 0 Drew With Mjallby 0
|
Round 5 |
Jonkopings Sodra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 1 Drew With Enkopings 1
|
Round 5 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 1 Drew With Bunkeflo 1
|
Round 5 |
Ljungskile |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 3 Defeated Oster 0
|
Round 5 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 1 Defeated Sylvia Norrkoping 0
|
Round 5 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 1 Lost To Falkenberg 2
|
Round 5 |
Landskrona |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Norrkoping 2 Drew With Hacken 2
|
Round 5 |
Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 0 Lost To Norrkoping 1
|
Round 6 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 5 Defeated Degerfors 0
|
Round 6 |
Mjallby
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hacken 2 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 0
|
Round 6 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 4 Defeated Landskrona 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atvidaberg 3 Defeated Ljungskile 0
|
Round 6 |
Ljungskile |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 0 Lost To Orgryte 4
|
Round 6 |
Sylvia Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 2 Defeated Sundsvall 1
|
Round 6 |
Sundsvall |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Enkopings 1 Lost To Jonkopings Sodra 3
|
Round 6 |
Enkopings |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 1 Drew With Hacken 1
|
Round 7 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 3 Defeated Oster 1
|
Round 7 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 0 Drew With Mjallby 0
|
Round 7 |
Ljungskile |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 0 Lost To Sylvia Norrkoping 4
|
Round 7 |
Jonkopings Sodra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 2 Defeated Bunkeflo 1
|
Round 7 |
Atvidaberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 3 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 7 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 0 Drew With Enkopings 0
|
Round 7 |
Degerfors |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 2 Defeated Landskrona 0
|
Round 7 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 2 Defeated Jonkopings Sodra 0
|
Round 8 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 1 Drew With Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 8 |
Falkenberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 1 Lost To Norrkoping 3
|
Round 8 |
Norrkoping
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 1 Lost To Degerfors 2
|
Round 8 |
Sylvia Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 0 Lost To Ljungskile 1
|
Round 8 |
Enkopings |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 5 Defeated Sundsvall 0
|
Round 9 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 3 Defeated Hacken 2
|
Round 9 |
Degerfors
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 1 Defeated Enkopings 0
|
Round 9 |
Atvidaberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 2 Drew With Bunkeflo 2
|
Round 9 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 1 Lost To Sylvia Norrkoping 2
|
Round 9 |
Ljungskile |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 2 Defeated Landskrona 0
|
Round 9 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 0 Lost To Oster 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 3 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 9 |
Orgryte
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 2 Defeated Mjallby 1
|
Round 10 |
Mjallby |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hacken 0 Lost To Ljungskile 1
|
Round 10 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 2 Defeated Orgryte 1
|
Round 10 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 0 Drew With Sirius Uppsala 0
|
Round 10 |
Sundsvall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 2 Lost To Norrkoping 6
|
Round 10 |
Norrkoping
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oster 0 Drew With Degerfors 0
|
Round 10 |
Oster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 1 Drew With Jonkopings Sodra 1
|
Round 10 |
Falkenberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 3 Drew With Atvidaberg 3
|
Round 10 |
Sylvia Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 1 Lost To Norrkoping 3
|
Round 11 |
Sirius Uppsala |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ljungskile 2 Defeated Oster 0
|
Round 11 |
Ljungskile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 1 Drew With Landskrona 1
|
Round 11 |
Jonkopings Sodra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 1 Drew With Falkenberg 1
|
Round 11 |
Degerfors |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 1 Lost To Sundsvall 2
|
Round 11 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 2 Defeated Hacken 1
|
Round 11 |
Atvidaberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 0 Lost To Bunkeflo 1
|
Round 11 |
Enkopings |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 1 Defeated Sylvia Norrkoping 0
|
Round 11 |
Mjallby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 2 Defeated Degerfors 0
|
Round 12 |
Landskrona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 3 Defeated Orgryte 1
|
Round 12 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 0 Lost To Atvidaberg 3
|
Round 12 |
Oster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 1 Drew With Enkopings 1
|
Round 12 |
Sylvia Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 4 Defeated Jonkopings Sodra 0
|
Round 12 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 3 Defeated Ljungskile 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bunkeflo 3 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 12 |
Bunkeflo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 1 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 12 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 2 Drew With Bunkeflo 2
|
Round 13 |
Sylvia Norrkoping |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Atvidaberg 3 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 13 |
Atvidaberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 1 Drew With Oster 1
|
Round 13 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 2 Defeated Landskrona 1
|
Round 13 |
Ljungskile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 1 Defeated Hacken 0
|
Round 13 |
Enkopings
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 1 Lost To Sundsvall 2
|
Round 13 |
Degerfors |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 2 Lost To Norrkoping 3
|
Round 13 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 3 |
1 |
Orgryte 2 Drew With Sirius Uppsala 2
|
Round 13 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 2 Defeated Sundsvall 0
|
Round 8 |
Bunkeflo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 2 Defeated Jonkopings Sodra 1
|
Round 14 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 3 Defeated Ljungskile 0
|
Round 14 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 4 Defeated Atvidaberg 2
|
Round 14 |
Landskrona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 0 Lost To Orgryte 2
|
Round 14 |
Bunkeflo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 1 Lost To Sylvia Norrkoping 2
|
Round 14 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 0 Drew With Enkopings 0
|
Round 14 |
Oster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 3 Defeated Degerfors 2
|
Round 14 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Falkenberg 0 Lost To Mjallby 3
|
Round 14 |
Falkenberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 1 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 0
|
Round 15 |
Degerfors
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 1 Drew With Landskrona 1
|
Round 15 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 3 Defeated Sundsvall 1
|
Round 15 |
Atvidaberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 1 Lost To Hacken 3
|
Round 15 |
Bunkeflo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 2 Defeated Norrkoping 1
|
Round 15 |
Norrkoping |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 1 Defeated Oster 0
|
Round 15 |
Sylvia Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 3 Defeated Falkenberg 2
|
Round 15 |
Enkopings
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 2 Defeated Orgryte 0
|
Round 15 |
Jonkopings Sodra
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 2 Defeated Atvidaberg 0
|
Round 8 |
Mjallby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 4 Defeated Bunkeflo 0
|
Round 16 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 3 Defeated Sylvia Norrkoping 0
|
Round 16 |
Oster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 0 Drew With Jonkopings Sodra 0
|
Round 16 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 2 Defeated Atvidaberg 0
|
Round 16 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Ljungskile 0
|
Round 16 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 2 Defeated Enkopings 0
|
Round 16 |
Falkenberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 2 Lost To Mjallby 4
|
Round 16 |
Landskrona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 3 Defeated Degerfors 2
|
Round 16 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 2 Lost To Orgryte 3
|
Round 17 |
Degerfors |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 2 Defeated Jonkopings Sodra 1
|
Round 17 |
Bunkeflo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 0 Lost To Landskrona 2
|
Round 17 |
Enkopings |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 1 Lost To Sundsvall 3
|
Round 17 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 2 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 17 |
Ljungskile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 0 Lost To Falkenberg 1
|
Round 17 |
Sylvia Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 0 Lost To Oster 2
|
Round 17 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 0 Lost To Norrkoping 1
|
Round 17 |
Atvidaberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 4 Defeated Sylvia Norrkoping 0
|
Round 18 |
Landskrona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 5 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 18 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 1 Lost To Ljungskile 2
|
Round 18 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 1 Drew With Enkopings 1
|
Round 18 |
Sundsvall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 2 Drew With Degerfors 2
|
Round 18 |
Jonkopings Sodra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 2 Lost To Bunkeflo 3
|
Round 18 |
Oster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 1 Lost To Atvidaberg 2
|
Round 18 |
Sirius Uppsala |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 0 Lost To Hacken 1
|
Round 18 |
Falkenberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 2 Defeated Falkenberg 1
|
Round 19 |
Oster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 3 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 19 |
Mjallby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 2 Defeated Degerfors 0
|
Round 19 |
Bunkeflo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 3 Defeated Jonkopings Sodra 1
|
Round 19 |
Ljungskile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 4 Defeated Sundsvall 1
|
Round 19 |
Sylvia Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 3 Defeated Orgryte 0
|
Round 19 |
Atvidaberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 1 Defeated Norrkoping 0
|
Round 19 |
Enkopings
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 2 Defeated Landskrona 0
|
Round 19 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 2 Lost To Orgryte 3
|
Round 8 |
Oster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 3 Drew With Enkopings 3
|
Round 20 |
Sirius Uppsala |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 3 Defeated Ljungskile 2
|
Round 20 |
Degerfors
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 1 Lost To Bunkeflo 3
|
Round 20 |
Falkenberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 1 Defeated Atvidaberg 0
|
Round 20 |
Jonkopings Sodra
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 3 Defeated Mjallby 1
|
Round 20 |
Orgryte
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 1 Drew With Oster 1
|
Round 20 |
Landskrona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 1 Drew With Sylvia Norrkoping 1
|
Round 20 |
Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sundsvall 1 Defeated Hacken 0
|
Round 20 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 0 Drew With Degerfors 0
|
Round 21 |
Atvidaberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 1 Lost To Jonkopings Sodra 2
|
Round 21 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 1 Drew With Landskrona 1
|
Round 21 |
Falkenberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 1 Lost To Ljungskile 3
|
Round 21 |
Bunkeflo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 2 Lost To Sirius Uppsala 4
|
Round 21 |
Sylvia Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 1 Drew With Sundsvall 1
|
Round 21 |
Oster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 0 Lost To Orgryte 2
|
Round 21 |
Enkopings |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 3 Defeated Norrkoping 1
|
Round 21 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 1 Defeated Oster 0
|
Round 22 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 2 Defeated Atvidaberg 0
|
Round 22 |
Ljungskile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 0 Drew With Mjallby 0
|
Round 22 |
Degerfors |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 0 Lost To Enkopings 1
|
Round 22 |
Jonkopings Sodra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 1 Defeated Sylvia Norrkoping 0
|
Round 22 |
Orgryte
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 1 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 22 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Landskrona 0 Lost To Bunkeflo 1
|
Round 22 |
Landskrona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 2 Lost To Hacken 3
|
Round 22 |
Sirius Uppsala |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 1 Lost To Sirius Uppsala 2
|
Round 23 |
Oster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 0 Lost To Ljungskile 2
|
Round 23 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 1 Lost To Norrkoping 2
|
Round 23 |
Falkenberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 1 Defeated Degerfors 0
|
Round 23 |
Enkopings
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 2 Lost To Jonkopings Sodra 4
|
Round 23 |
Sylvia Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 1 Drew With Atvidaberg 1
|
Round 23 |
Bunkeflo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 1 Drew With Sundsvall 1
|
Round 23 |
Landskrona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 4 Defeated Orgryte 1
|
Round 23 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 2 Defeated Enkopings 0
|
Round 24 |
Ljungskile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 1 Drew With Sylvia Norrkoping 1
|
Round 24 |
Degerfors |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 0 Drew With Mjallby 0
|
Round 24 |
Atvidaberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 1 Defeated Landskrona 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Sirius Uppsala 4 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 24 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 2 Lost To Hacken 3
|
Round 24 |
Jonkopings Sodra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 4 Defeated Bunkeflo 0
|
Round 24 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 0 Drew With Oster 0
|
Round 24 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 2 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 25 |
Landskrona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 3 Defeated Mjallby 1
|
Round 25 |
Bunkeflo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 2 Defeated Orgryte 1
|
Round 25 |
Falkenberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oster 2 Defeated Jonkopings Sodra 0
|
Round 25 |
Oster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 1 Lost To Atvidaberg 2
|
Round 25 |
Enkopings |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 1 Drew With Ljungskile 1
|
Round 25 |
Sylvia Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 0 Lost To Degerfors 1
|
Round 25 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sundsvall 3 Defeated Norrkoping 0
|
Round 25 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 2 Defeated Sylvia Norrkoping 1
|
Round 26 |
Atvidaberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 2 Defeated Oster 0
|
Round 26 |
Degerfors
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 3 Defeated Sundsvall 1
|
Round 26 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 5 Defeated Enkopings 1
|
Round 26 |
Mjallby
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 1 Defeated Hacken 0
|
Round 26 |
Ljungskile
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 1 Lost To Falkenberg 3
|
Round 26 |
Jonkopings Sodra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 1 Lost To Bunkeflo 2
|
Round 26 |
Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Orgryte 2 Lost To Landskrona 4
|
Round 26 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 1 Lost To Mjallby 3
|
Round 27 |
Sylvia Norrkoping |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Oster 0 Lost To Ljungskile 1
|
Round 27 |
Oster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Falkenberg 1 Lost To Degerfors 2
|
Round 27 |
Falkenberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 0 Lost To Enkopings 2
|
Round 27 |
Bunkeflo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 2 Defeated Jonkopings Sodra 0
|
Round 27 |
Landskrona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 27 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Hacken 4 Defeated Atvidaberg 1
|
Round 27 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sundsvall 2 Defeated Orgryte 0
|
Round 27 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 2 Defeated Oster 0
|
Round 28 |
Atvidaberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 1 Drew With Sylvia Norrkoping 1
|
Round 28 |
Enkopings |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Degerfors 3 Defeated Landskrona 2
|
Round 28 |
Degerfors
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 1 Drew With Falkenberg 1
|
Round 28 |
Ljungskile |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 0 Lost To Bunkeflo 3
|
Round 28 |
Sirius Uppsala |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 0 Lost To Hacken 2
|
Round 28 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 1 Drew With Sundsvall 1
|
Round 28 |
Jonkopings Sodra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 0 Lost To Norrkoping 5
|
Round 28 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sirius Uppsala 5 Defeated Orgryte 2
|
Round 29 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Norrkoping 0 Lost To Jonkopings Sodra 1
|
Round 29 |
Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Falkenberg 3 Defeated Atvidaberg 2
|
Round 29 |
Falkenberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oster 3 Defeated Mjallby 0
|
Round 29 |
Oster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Landskrona 1 Lost To Ljungskile 2
|
Round 29 |
Landskrona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bunkeflo 1 Lost To Sylvia Norrkoping 3
|
Round 29 |
Bunkeflo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hacken 1 Defeated Enkopings 0
|
Round 29 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sundsvall 0 Lost To Degerfors 1
|
Round 29 |
Sundsvall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atvidaberg 4 Defeated Landskrona 1
|
Round 30 |
Atvidaberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Orgryte 2 Lost To Bunkeflo 4
|
Round 30 |
Orgryte |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ljungskile 2 Lost To Sundsvall 4
|
Round 30 |
Ljungskile |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Jonkopings Sodra 4 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 30 |
Jonkopings Sodra
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Enkopings 0 Lost To Oster 1
|
Round 30 |
Oster
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Degerfors 2 Defeated Norrkoping 1
|
Round 30 |
Degerfors
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mjallby 1 Lost To Falkenberg 2
|
Round 30 |
Mjallby |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sylvia Norrkoping 0 Lost To Hacken 2
|
Round 30 |
Hacken
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.